1. Jelle (J.) Kaars                                                               Marken

2. Simone (S.M.) Boogaard                                              Monnickendam

3. Jacob (J.E.) van Altena                                                  Marken

4. Bert (A.) Enderink                                                         Monnickendam

5. Simon (S.) Verbeek                                                       Monnickendam

6. Nico (N.) Oussoren                                                       Monnickendam                     

7. Jan (J.W.) Meijer                                                           Ilpendam

8. Hettie (H.A.) Pott-Buter                                                Broek in Waterland

9. Henny (H.E.T.) Gerritsen                                               Monnickendam

10. Jeroen (J.M.H.) Brenninkmeijer                                  Zuiderwoude

11. Kees (K.) Terra                                                            Overleek

12. Jaap (Jj.) Zondervan                                                   Marken

13. Rob (R.) van Gaalen                                                   Ilpendam

14. Tjerk (Tj.) Doornenbal                                                Broek in Waterland

15. Sijmen Johan (S.J.) Visser                                           Marken

16. Berry (G.A.M.) Roeleveld                                            Ilpendam

17. Fred (F.E.) Bouwman                                                  Monnickendam

18. Ria (H.C.C.) Kaars-van den Bosch                              Marken

19. Paul (P.W.) Wiertsema                                               Ilpendam

20. Jaap (J.J.) Vermeiden                                                 Broek in Waterland

21. Klaas (K.) Roos                                                           Monnickendam

22. Cor (C.J.M.) van der Weijden                                     Ilpendam

23. Hans (H.P.) Abma                                                      Monnickendam

24. Martijn (M.P.) de Boer                                               Ilpendam

25. Simone (S.M.) Kröner- Roos                                      Monnickendam

26. Wim (W.C.) van der Lee                                             Ilpendam

27. Gerrit (G.) Schouten                                                  Marken

28. Tiny (T.) Valk- Schouten                                            Broek in Waterland

29. Cees (C.) Visser                                                         Marken                       

30. Aagje (A.) Zeeman                                                    Marken